Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Report Abuse   |   Sign In   |   Register
List of Official PSME Chapters 2017

 

List of Official PSME Chapters Per Region (2017)

NCR

 

1. LOGOMEAP
ANTONIO S. AGUILAR
asaguilarjr@gmail.com
logomeap@gmail.com

2. MAKATI CBD (Central Business District)                                          
SILVANO P. TONGCO
buddytongco@yahoo.com.ph     
      
3. MANDALUYONG
DONATO S. NAPO
dsnap_1231@yahoo.com
psmecityofmandaluyong@gmail.com

4. MANILA (HOST)
CESAR S. GALANG
cesargalang@ymail.com

5. MEDICAL SERVICES
DOMINGO S. CANE
domingocanepme@gmail.com

6. METRO MARIKINA
ELIAS MARBELLA
marbellaely22@gmail.com

7. NCR ACADEME
ANTONIO P. DOROLIAT
apdoroliat@adamson.edu.ph

8. NCR METROSOUTH
PHILIP JOHN MICIANO
philipjohnmiciano@yahoo.com

9. NCR PORT AREA
ALLAN B. PADILLA
alanpadilla10@yahoo.com.ph

10. PASIG
ROY ANTHONY G. PEDROSO
ragpedroso@meralco.com

11. QUEZON CITY NORTH
DE JESUS C. CASTILLLO
jessie_castillo@ymail.com 
12.  TAGUIG
RANDIE D. TANYAG
rptanyag@yahoo.com
psmetaguig@gmail.com 
13. PARAÑAQUE
RICHELLE JANE H. BERNAL
richellehua@gmail.com
 
14.  LAS PIÑAS-MUNTINLUPA
MARREN ERIC A. DE LUNA
marren.deluna@gmail.com
marren.deluna@yahoo.com

 


LUZON

 

1. ALBAY-LEGASPI
DARWIN M. MURILLO
murillodarwinm73@gmail.com
   
17.  LA UNION
FRANCIS ANGELITO L. FONTANILLA
francis.fontanilla@yahoo.com

2. BACON-MANITO
NICOLAS G. SABATER  nicksabater@yahoo.com
18.  MAKBAN
FERNANDO B. VERGARA
Fernando.Vergara@aboitiz.com
3. BAGUIO CITY
ALFON V. GATCHALLAN
avgatchallan@yahoo.com

19.  MANKAYAN-MT. PROVINCE
LUCIANO S. ESGUERRA, JR.
jun.esguerra@lepantomining.com
 
4. BATAAN
PETER D. SANTIAGO
peters@gmcpmariviles.com

20. MASBATE
FELIMOR B. BRIOL
fbbriol565@yahoo.com
5. BATANGAS
REINATO A. VELASCO
rex.velasco@shell.com

21.  NUEVA ECIJA

6. BATANGAS EAST
ALBERT CASALS
abetcasals@yahoo.com.ph

22.  NUEVA VIZCAYA
MARY B. PASION
marybpasion@yahoo.com
7. BENGUET-SOUTHWEST
JOMEL J. KAWI
jjkawi@philexmining.com.ph

23.  PALAWAN
ESTRELLA C. MACABUTAS
benteldom@yahoo.com
 
8. BULACAN EAST
VIDAL S. LEPASANA
vidal.lepasana@holcim.com
24.  PANGASINAN
ALFREDO D. APOLINAR
alfredoapolinar@yahoo.com
9. BULACAN NORTH
SILVERIO DE GUZMAN
silverig@uppc.com.ph

25.  QBL
JOHN PAUL CHRISTIAN BENOSA
popi2_superb@hotmail.com
JohnPaulChristian.Benosa@wyethnutrition.com 
10. CAGAYAN VALLEY
EXPEDITO C. TAGUIBAO
ectconstruction@yahoo.com

26.  QUEZON PROVINCE
ANDREW U. SESPEÑE
pulsesengg@yahoo.com.ph
11. CAMARINES NORTE (DAET)
JULIUS INDIONELA
juliusindionela@yahoo.com

27.  RINCONADA
BONIFACIO B. BUYET
bonifacio_buyet@yahoo.com
12. CAMSUR-NAGA
JOSE C. ALCANTARA
joe.joealcantara@yahoo.com
jcalagcalag@gmail.com

28.  RIO TUBA
TEE JAY QUE
 t.t.que@smm.com.ph
13. CAVITE
JERRY D. ASUNCION
jerrydasuncion@yahoo.com

29.  RIZAL-ANTIPOLO
GEM ACE C. PENADA
gemacepenada.celless@cemex.com
 
14. CENTRAL LAGUNA
JOSE F. LOSA
jlosa@smg.sanmiguel.com.ph

30.  SUBIC

15. CORDILLERA
EDMUND D. LIMPAYOS
edmund.limpayos@snaboitiz.com

31.  TARLAC
NOEL M. PAYONGAYONG
noelmp1964@yahoo.com

16. EASTERN-RIZAL
RACHEL B. GABUYA
rbg_607@yahoo.com 
32.  WESTERN BATANGAS
AQUILINO CAPINDING JR.
aquilino.capindingjr.cadp@rhi.com.ph



VISAYAS

 
1. AKLAN
JOEL M. ENERO
ogszie@gmail.com
joelenero300@yahoo.com

3. CEBU HOTEL & BUILDING ENGRS.
VICTOR E. ACENAS
lilia.solon@yahoo.com

4. CEBU WEST
RUSSEL JOHN TRAVERO
rusell.john.travero@tsuneishi.com

5. DATU SIKATUNA (BOHOL)
PETRONIO VALE
petronio.vale@coca-cola.com.ph

6. ISABEL LEYTE
RICHARD TICALA
richard.ticala@gmail.com

7. LAPU-LAPU
WILFREDO D. SANTILLAN
wsantillan@funai.cebu.com.ph
wil_d_santillan@yahoo.com

8. MANDAUE
HERMINIO NAVARRO
alrahsid_hp@yahoo.com

9.  NEGROS DEL NORTE
VINCENT D. JALANDRA
vince_0119@yahoo.com
 
10. NEGROS (HOST) 
EMMANUEL V. EBRO
emman_cross007@yahoo.com
11. ORMOC-KANANGA
ROGEBERTO P. SUSON, JR.
suson.rp@energy.com.ph

12. PALINPINON
CARLO MELCHIADES R. BORROMEO
psme.palinpinon@gmail.com
sgs4th@gmail.com

13. SAN JUANICO
CLETO L. VILLAFLOR
cleto.villaflor@coca-cola.com.ph

14. TOLEDO
JORGE D. YBAÑEZ
jdybanez@carmencopper.com
ybanez_jorge1982@yahoo.com


MINDANAO

 
 1. AGUSAN
MANOLITO R. TAPANGAN

 
2. BUKIDNON
EDUARD V. CARLOS
eduardovcarlos@yahoo.com

3. CAGAYAN DE ORO
RUEL T. LOGRONIO
ruel.logronio@philsinter.com

4.  MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL
ALBERTO M. PULRAN
apuliran@yahoo.com
 
5. PAGADIAN CITY
ROLANDO V. ANDAYA
r_andaya@yahoo.com

6. SURIGAO
LEONARDO C. ABIAN
abianleonardoalpha@yahoo.com

7.  WESMIN
LEONELL JOHN L. DURIMAN
trustmeimashark@yahoo.com
 
8. ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE
DIOSDADO G. ENDAB
dioscoroendab@ymail.com




INTERNATIONAL


1. SAUDI ARABIA
CESAR P. ORCENA
cesarorcena@yahoo.com                          
cheorcena@gmail.com
psmesa90@gmail.com

2. SINGAPORE
ANTHONY I. TEJADA
engraitejada@gmail.com

3. UAE- ABU DHABI
FERDINAND O. AGTARAP
foa64us@yahoo.com

4.  JEDDAH WESTERN REGION
ELMER B. QUANICO
quanico.elmerb@yahoo.com
5.  QATAR
NAZARIO P. RELENTE
nazariorelente@yahoo.com
6.  KSA RIYADH
RODEL PANES
bensenap@yahoo.com
psmeriyadh@yahoo.com